AXLE SHAFT MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA-CLASS COUPE (C117), MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) LEFT FRONT

626.40 

Model A160/A180 12-, A180CDI 15-
Fitting Position Front axle left

buy

Категория:

Описание

Selected spare part fits the following models:
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2012-…
MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) 09.2011-…
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA-CLASS COUPE (C117) 01.2013-…
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156) 12.2013-…
MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) 09.2014-

 

Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:

 

ALVADI AL30027945
EAN 7446240862849
Mercedes-Benz A2463302700
Mercedes-Benz A2463302701
Mercedes-Benz A2463302900
Mercedes-Benz A2463303100
Mercedes-Benz A2463307600
Mercedes-Benz A2463308800
Mercedes-Benz A2463309000
Mercedes-Benz A2463309200
Mercedes-Benz A2463309400