AXLE SHAFT MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA-CLASS COUPE (C117), MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) RIGHT FRONT

AXLE SHAFT MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA-CLASS COUPE (C117), MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) RIGHT FRONT

626.40 

Fitting Position Front axle right

buy

Категория:

Описание

Selected spare part fits the following models:
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2012-…
MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) 09.2011-…
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA-CLASS COUPE (C117) 01.2013-…
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156) 12.2013-…
MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) 09.2014-

 

Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:

 

ALVADI AL30027947
EAN 7446244230200
Mercedes-Benz A2463302800
Mercedes-Benz A2463302801
Mercedes-Benz A2463303000
Mercedes-Benz A2463303200
Mercedes-Benz A2463307700
Mercedes-Benz A2463308900
Mercedes-Benz A2463309100
Mercedes-Benz A2463309500